
Pokemon Card Value
Castform Sunny Form
Paradise Dragona · #067
Current market price
$3.61
▲ Trending up 10% vs 30-day averageCardMarket Europe, last sales
Trend
$3.61
Low
$1.68
7-day avg
$3.67
30-day avg
$3.27
Based on current CardMarket data, Castform Sunny Form from Paradise Dragona trades around $3.61, with recent listings between $1.68 - $3.27. Prices refresh daily from real marketplace sales.
Find your next flipGraded prices

PriceCharting, from eBay sales (US). Updated Jun 7, 2026
Unlimited
| Grade | Price |
|---|---|
| Raw / ungraded | $3.53 |
| PSA 9 | |
| PSA 10 |
Is it worth grading?
Raw / ungraded
$3.53
PSA 10
Raw, Castform Sunny Form sells for about $3.53. CardBeast Pro shows the PSA 10 price and the grading math for this card.
Unlock with ProFrequently asked questions
How much is Castform Sunny Form worth?
Castform Sunny Form from Paradise Dragona is currently worth about $3.61 based on CardMarket data, with recent listings between $1.68 - $3.27. Prices update daily from real sales.
Is Castform Sunny Form worth grading?
Castform Sunny Form sells for about $3.53 raw. Grading pays off only when the PSA 10 price is much higher than the raw price plus the grading cost. CardBeast Pro shows the PSA 10 price for this card.
Where can I sell Castform Sunny Form?
You can sell Castform Sunny Form on CardMarket (Europe), eBay or TCGplayer. Check its recent sold prices first, so you know what buyers really pay.
More cards from Paradise Dragona

Latias ex
Paradise Dragona #087
$168.04

Lisia's Appeal
Paradise Dragona #091
$86.78

Alolan Exeggutor ex
Paradise Dragona #089
$18.76

Latios
Paradise Dragona #070
$15.79

Alolan Exeggutor ex
Paradise Dragona #092
$8.26

Latias ex
Paradise Dragona #078
$7.36

Archaludon ex
Paradise Dragona #088
$7.28

Lisia's Appeal
Paradise Dragona #086
$7.17

Drayton
Paradise Dragona #090
$5.29

Jet Energy
Paradise Dragona #94
$3.82

Skarmory
Paradise Dragona #073
$3.23

Exeggcute
Paradise Dragona #065
$3.03
Castform Sunny Form in other sets

Castform Sunny Form
Surging Sparks #195/191
$6.82

Castform Sunny Form
Gem Pack Vol. 6 #10
$1.73

Castform Sunny Form Lv.35
Cry from the Mysterious #5
$1.71

Castform Sunny Form
MEGA Start Deck 100 Battle Collection #102
$1.11

Castform Sunny Form Lv.35
Legends Awakened #51/146
$0.63

Castform Sunny Form
VMAX Climax #21
$0.10

Castform Sunny Form
Surging Sparks #020/191
$0.04
![Castform Sunny Form [Reverse Holo] Pokemon Chilling Reign #22/198](https://xuamgqcthcptnnziggal.supabase.co/storage/v1/object/public/card-images/51/CRE/567102/567102.jpg)
Castform Sunny Form [Reverse Holo]
Pokemon Chilling Reign #22/198
$0.04

Castform Sunny Form
Scorching Skies #007
$0.03

Castform Sunny Form
Silver Lance #11
$0.03

Castform Sunny Form
Stellar Crystal #022/208
$0.02
Spot underpriced cards before anyone else
The CardBeast Market shows real sold prices, the cards that are moving and whether grading pays. Free to start.
Find your next flipNo credit card. Works on iPhone and Android.
