CardBeastCARDBEAST
Gardevoir & Sylveon GX - Night Unison #060

Pokemon Card Value

Gardevoir & Sylveon GX

Night Unison · #060 · Japanese

Current market price

$26.53

Trending up 15% vs 30-day average

CardMarket Europe, last sales

Trend

$26.53

Low

$32.60

7-day avg

$23.97

30-day avg

$23.08

eBay

Live eBay sold price

$59.27

Median of real sold listings, last 90 days, our own data

See the sales

Based on current CardMarket data, Gardevoir & Sylveon GX from Night Unison trades around $26.53, with recent listings between $32.60 - $23.08. Prices refresh daily from real marketplace sales.

Scan a card now

Graded prices

eBay

Median eBay sold listings (US)

Unlimited

GradePrice
Raw / ungraded$50.12
PSA 7$33.48
PSA 9$56.00
PSA 9.5$62.00
PSA 10$97.95
BGS 10$127.00
CGC 10$49.00
SGC 10$59.00

Is it worth grading?

Raw / ungraded

$50.12

PSA 10

$97.95

2.0x

Raw, Gardevoir & Sylveon GX sells for about $50.12. A PSA 10 sells for around $97.95, roughly 2.0x the raw price. If your copy looks mint, grading can pay off; below PSA 10 the premium shrinks fast, so grade only clean, well-centered cards.

Frequently asked questions

How much is Gardevoir & Sylveon GX worth?

Gardevoir & Sylveon GX from Night Unison is currently worth about $26.53 based on CardMarket data, with recent listings between $23.08 - $32.60. Prices update daily from real sales.

Is Gardevoir & Sylveon GX worth grading?

Gardevoir & Sylveon GX sells for about $50.12 raw and around $97.95 in PSA 10. Grading makes sense when the gem-mint premium clearly beats the grading cost and wait.

Where can I sell Gardevoir & Sylveon GX?

You can sell Gardevoir & Sylveon GX on CardMarket (Europe), eBay or TCGplayer. Scan it with CardBeast to get the exact sold price and list in one tap.

More cards from Night Unison

Gardevoir & Sylveon GX in other sets

How much is YOUR card worth?

Point your phone at any Pokemon card. CardBeast identifies it and shows the live price in under 3 seconds. Free to try.

Scan a card now

No credit card. Works on iPhone and Android.

Updated July 27, 2026

gardevoir-set-3846-060

Kora · online

Hi! How can I help?